LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria "A" | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | CARLOS CORREA (PEPS) | 5 | 22.2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
2 | ANGEL NAVAS (ACRL) | 6 | 27.0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | + 3 |
3 | EDUARDO SEIJAS (ALIM) | 6 | 29.2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
4 | DIXON TORREALBA (SILP) | 5 | 20.2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
5 | ADALBERTO COVA (UNIP) | 4 | 14.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
6 | JHONATAN GRANADOS (ESS) | 7 | 33.1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
7 | JOSE LEDEZMA (UNIP) | 3 | 12.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
8 | ALMANDO GUEVARA (GRNC) | 5 | 17.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
9 | FRANKLYN VARGAS (ALIM) | 4 | 7.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
10 | JAVIER RAMIREZ (MAEL) | 6 | 19.2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
11 | JESUS HERNANDEZ (MAEL) | 5 | 13.1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
12 | PEDRO OSORIO (UNIP) | 5 | 5.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
13 | WILFREDO MARQUEZ (ESS) | 7 | 9.2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
14 | JOSE CORDERO (CORP) | 3 | 9.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
15 | ARNALDO RIVAS (CORP) | 2 | 6.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
16 | DARWING PALACIOS (SILP) | 6 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
17 | JESUS LANDAETA (ARZN) | 1 | 2.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
18 | FREDDY RONDON (INVH) | 6 | 18.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
19 | JOSE CAMACHO (SILP) | 5 | 9.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
20 | FREDDY JARAMILLO (GRNC) | 5 | 6.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
21 | MANUEL PULIDO (ARZN) | 5 | 18.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
22 | RICARDO SALCEDO (INVH) | 3 | 12.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
23 | ODUBEL BERMUDEZ (CORP) | 5 | 20.1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
24 | DIONICIO INFANTE (CERR) | 5 | 25.2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
25 | SANTIAGO GONZALEZ (DOGS) | 5 | 23.1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Round Robin "A" | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JAVIER RAMIREZ (MAEL) | 3 | 19.2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
2 | ARNALDO RIVAS (CORP) | 5 | 15.2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
3 | EDUARDO SEIJAS (ALIM) | 4 | 4.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
4 | ADALBERTO COVA (UNIP) | 2 | 3.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
5 | DARWING PALACIOS (SILP) | 4 | 5.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
6 | MAYKEL MARTINEZ (UNIP) | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
7 | JUAN VASQUEZ (ALIM) | 3 | 8.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
8 | FELIX PUERTA (PEPS) | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
9 | SANTIAGO GONZALEZ (ACRL) | 5 | 11.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
10 | ODUBEL BERMUDEZ (CORP) | 3 | 5.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
11 | DIXON TORREALBA (SILP) | 2 | 10.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
12 | EFREN CAMERO (ARZN) | 4 | 6.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
13 | FRANKLYN VARGAS (ALIM) | 4 | 9.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
14 | JOSE LEDEZMA (UNIP) | 4 | 13.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
15 | ANGEL NAVAS (ACRL) | 5 | 13.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
16 | ALMANDO GUEVARA (GRNC) | 3 | 16.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Semifinal "A" | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | MAYKEL MARTINEZ (UNIP) | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | ODUBEL BERMUDEZ (CORP) | 1 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
3 | JOSE LEDEZMA (UNIP) | 2 | 4.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
4 | JOSE CORDERO (CORP) | 2 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final "A" | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JOSE LEDEZMA (UNIP) | 3 | 14.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
2 | CARLOS CORREA (CORP) | 3 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |